Cumulative Scores by Rank After Meet 3

Orals Freshmen Sophomores Juniors Seniors Teams
 139  Evanston
 134  Glenbrook North
 132  Niles North
 127  Whitney Young
 124  I.M.S.A.
 122  York
 119  Naperville North
 119  Stevenson
 111  St. Charles North
 110  Hersey
 110  Maine East
 109  Benet Academy
 109  Glenbrook South
 109  Walter Payton
 107  Fremd
 105  Naperville Central
 105  Neuqua Valley
 105  Prospect
 103  Niles West
 102  Vernon Hills
 100  Hoffman Estates
  99  New Trier
  98  St. Charles East
  95  Conant
  95  Lake Park
  94  Lake Forest
  92  Palatine
  92  U. of Chicago Lab
  90  Buffalo Grove
  84  Libertyville
  82  Highland Park
  79  Maine West
  78  Ida Crown
  73  Rochelle Zell Jewish
  73  Warren
  71  Maine South
  70  Oak Park
  66  Wheeling
  65  Schaumburg
  61  Loyola Academy
  60  West Chicago
  54  Deerfield
  49  Grant
  49  Metea Valley
  42  Wheaton Warrenville S
  27  Barrington
   0  Christ the King
   0  Elk Grove
   0  Grayslake Central
   0  Larkin
   0  Rolling Meadows
   0  Waubonsie Valley
 201  U. of Chicago Lab
 197  Whitney Young
 185  Stevenson
 181  Fremd
 178  Libertyville
 175  Walter Payton
 174  Neuqua Valley
 173  New Trier
 169  Glenbrook North
 159  Glenbrook South
 158  Naperville North
 152  Metea Valley
 146  York
 142  Conant
 130  Naperville Central
 129  Vernon Hills
 124  Lake Park
 111  Benet Academy
 107  Lake Forest
 107  Maine West
 107  Niles West
 106  Barrington
 106  Evanston
  99  Deerfield
  98  Elk Grove
  98  Grayslake Central
  98  Niles North
  92  Warren
  90  Hersey
  89  Hoffman Estates
  88  Prospect
  86  Palatine
  84  Highland Park
  84  Schaumburg
  81  Buffalo Grove
  80  St. Charles North
  79  Waubonsie Valley
  77  West Chicago
  73  I.M.S.A.
  71  Oak Park
  56  Grant
  55  Ida Crown
  53  Rochelle Zell Jewish
  53  Wheaton Warrenville S
  51  Maine East
  27  Loyola Academy
  26  Wheeling
  21  St. Charles East
   4  Rolling Meadows
   0  Christ the King
   0  Larkin
   0  Maine South
 213  U. of Chicago Lab
 195  Stevenson
 189  I.M.S.A.
 186  Fremd
 180  Whitney Young
 173  Naperville Central
 173  New Trier
 156  Walter Payton
 149  Conant
 147  Glenbrook North
 145  Glenbrook South
 140  Neuqua Valley
 128  Naperville North
 125  Libertyville
 125  York
 118  Vernon Hills
 104  Evanston
 100  Prospect
  93  Maine East
  92  Buffalo Grove
  91  Rochelle Zell Jewish
  90  Lake Forest
  90  Palatine
  82  Metea Valley
  75  Highland Park
  75  Schaumburg
  74  Deerfield
  73  Lake Park
  72  Elk Grove
  72  Grant
  70  Wheeling
  69  Maine West
  69  Warren
  68  Grayslake Central
  66  Barrington
  65  Hersey
  65  Hoffman Estates
  62  Ida Crown
  61  Niles West
  60  Niles North
  57  Oak Park
  52  Wheaton Warrenville S
  49  Rolling Meadows
  45  St. Charles East
  40  Benet Academy
  37  Loyola Academy
  33  West Chicago
  32  St. Charles North
  26  Waubonsie Valley
   4  Maine South
   0  Christ the King
   0  Larkin
 225  Naperville Central
 225  U. of Chicago Lab
 221  I.M.S.A.
 221  Naperville North
 217  Stevenson
 209  Walter Payton
 197  Whitney Young
 194  Neuqua Valley
 194  New Trier
 193  Glenbrook North
 191  Metea Valley
 168  Oak Park
 161  Libertyville
 160  Conant
 159  Palatine
 159  York
 150  Glenbrook South
 142  Vernon Hills
 140  Fremd
 133  Buffalo Grove
 125  Barrington
 116  Deerfield
 116  Evanston
 114  Niles North
 113  Lake Forest
 103  Hersey
 103  Loyola Academy
  99  St. Charles East
  90  St. Charles North
  89  Rochelle Zell Jewish
  89  Rolling Meadows
  86  Highland Park
  84  Hoffman Estates
  82  Maine South
  81  Maine East
  81  Niles West
  76  Warren
  73  Wheaton Warrenville S
  71  Prospect
  70  Grant
  69  Wheeling
  54  Grayslake Central
  53  Waubonsie Valley
  51  Lake Park
  48  Schaumburg
  41  Elk Grove
  24  West Chicago
  22  Maine West
  19  Ida Crown
  12  Benet Academy
   0  Christ the King
   0  Larkin
 216  Whitney Young
 209  Stevenson
 203  Glenbrook North
 196  U. of Chicago Lab
 195  Naperville North
 194  Neuqua Valley
 190  Naperville Central
 186  I.M.S.A.
 174  Walter Payton
 164  New Trier
 152  Fremd
 142  Hersey
 134  Evanston
 124  Glenbrook South
 121  Libertyville
 119  York
 116  Barrington
 114  Vernon Hills
 108  Conant
 108  Rochelle Zell Jewish
 107  Palatine
 107  St. Charles East
 105  Lake Park
 103  Hoffman Estates
 103  Metea Valley
  89  Oak Park
  88  Grant
  88  Rolling Meadows
  87  Lake Forest
  86  Buffalo Grove
  77  Deerfield
  76  Highland Park
  74  St. Charles North
  73  Elk Grove
  73  Warren
  72  Prospect
  67  Ida Crown
  67  Wheeling
  65  Niles North
  63  Loyola Academy
  61  Niles West
  48  Grayslake Central
  48  Maine East
  46  West Chicago
  41  Wheaton Warrenville S
  40  Maine South
  38  Maine West
  37  Schaumburg
  35  Benet Academy
  32  Waubonsie Valley
   0  Christ the King
   0  Larkin
 927  U. of Chicago Lab
 925  Stevenson
 917  Whitney Young
 846  Glenbrook North
 823  Naperville Central
 823  Walter Payton
 821  Naperville North
 807  Neuqua Valley
 803  New Trier
 793  I.M.S.A.
 766  Fremd
 687  Glenbrook South
 671  York
 669  Libertyville
 654  Conant
 605  Vernon Hills
 599  Evanston
 577  Metea Valley
 534  Palatine
 510  Hersey
 491  Lake Forest
 482  Buffalo Grove
 469  Niles North
 455  Oak Park
 448  Lake Park
 441  Hoffman Estates
 440  Barrington
 436  Prospect
 420  Deerfield
 414  Rochelle Zell Jewish
 413  Niles West
 403  Highland Park
 387  St. Charles North
 383  Maine East
 383  Warren
 370  St. Charles East
 335  Grant
 315  Maine West
 309  Schaumburg
 307  Benet Academy
 298  Wheeling
 291  Loyola Academy
 284  Elk Grove
 281  Ida Crown
 268  Grayslake Central
 261  Wheaton Warrenville S
 240  West Chicago
 230  Rolling Meadows
 197  Maine South
 190  Waubonsie Valley
   0  Christ the King
   0  Larkin