Scores by Rank: Meet 5

Freshmen Sophomores Juniors Seniors Teams
  69  I.M.S.A.
  63  Naperville North
  63  Stevenson
  63  Whitney Young
  53  Naperville Central
  49  U. of Chicago Lab
  47  Metea Valley
  47  Walter Payton
  45  Neuqua Valley
  43  New Trier
  37  Fremd
  37  Glenbrook North
  37  Lake Park
  37  Loyola Academy
  35  Deerfield
  35  Rochelle Zell Jewish HS
  35  Wheaton North
  35  York
  33  Libertyville
  33  Maine South
  32  Conant
  31  Evanston
  31  Lake Forest
  31  St. Charles North
  31  Vernon Hills
  27  Barrington
  27  Glenbrook South
  27  Grant
  27  Hersey
  27  Palatine
  27  Rolling Meadows
  27  Schaumburg
  26  Carmel
  26  Downers Grove North
  26  Niles North
  26  Niles West
  23  Maine West
  22  Oak Park
  17  Buffalo Grove
  17  Elk Grove
  17  Glenbard West
  17  Highland Park
  17  Warren
  16  Hoffman Estates
  13  Grayslake Central
  12  Wheeling
   9  Elgin
   8  Maine East
   8  West Chicago
   4  Ida Crown
   4  Prospect
   4  St. Charles East
   0  Benet Academy
   0  Larkin
   0  Romeoville
  75  Naperville Central
  75  Naperville North
  75  Neuqua Valley
  75  Stevenson
  75  U. of Chicago Lab
  75  Whitney Young
  71  Glenbrook North
  70  Walter Payton
  69  Fremd
  63  I.M.S.A.
  61  Metea Valley
  59  Evanston
  59  Hersey
  59  Libertyville
  57  New Trier
  54  Oak Park
  54  Rochelle Zell Jewish HS
  51  Lake Forest
  50  Grant
  50  Hoffman Estates
  50  York
  49  Barrington
  48  Niles West
  48  Vernon Hills
  45  Carmel
  45  Conant
  44  Glenbrook South
  39  Downers Grove North
  39  Loyola Academy
  39  Prospect
  38  Elk Grove
  38  Maine East
  37  Highland Park
  37  Lake Park
  34  Niles North
  33  Deerfield
  33  Warren
  30  St. Charles North
  29  Glenbard West
  28  Wheaton North
  23  Maine West
  23  Rolling Meadows
  22  St. Charles East
  19  Ida Crown
  18  Schaumburg
  18  Wheeling
  17  Buffalo Grove
  17  Palatine
  16  Elgin
  13  West Chicago
   4  Maine South
   0  Benet Academy
   0  Grayslake Central
   0  Larkin
   0  Romeoville
  75  Whitney Young
  71  Naperville North
  69  I.M.S.A.
  67  Stevenson
  65  Glenbrook North
  63  Fremd
  61  Neuqua Valley
  54  Naperville Central
  53  New Trier
  49  Walter Payton
  43  Lake Forest
  43  Palatine
  43  U. of Chicago Lab
  41  Hersey
  41  Hoffman Estates
  41  Loyola Academy
  41  Metea Valley
  41  Niles West
  39  Conant
  38  Grant
  38  Lake Park
  38  York
  37  Glenbrook South
  37  Libertyville
  35  Elk Grove
  35  Maine South
  30  Niles North
  29  Buffalo Grove
  29  Carmel
  29  Oak Park
  29  Warren
  27  Highland Park
  25  Evanston
  25  Rochelle Zell Jewish HS
  24  Ida Crown
  24  St. Charles North
  23  Deerfield
  23  Prospect
  23  Vernon Hills
  23  Wheaton North
  23  Wheeling
  20  Rolling Meadows
  19  Barrington
  19  Downers Grove North
  19  Glenbard West
  19  St. Charles East
  15  West Chicago
  14  Elgin
  10  Maine West
   5  Schaumburg
   4  Grayslake Central
   0  Benet Academy
   0  Larkin
   0  Maine East
   0  Romeoville
  69  Evanston
  69  Metea Valley
  69  Naperville North
  69  Stevenson
  64  Whitney Young
  63  Conant
  63  Neuqua Valley
  58  Fremd
  58  Glenbrook North
  57  I.M.S.A.
  57  Naperville Central
  53  U. of Chicago Lab
  53  Walter Payton
  52  Barrington
  52  Oak Park
  48  Buffalo Grove
  48  Hersey
  48  New Trier
  44  Lake Forest
  44  Vernon Hills
  42  Libertyville
  42  Warren
  38  Elgin
  37  Glenbard West
  37  Glenbrook South
  37  Niles West
  36  Hoffman Estates
  35  Elk Grove
  35  York
  34  Downers Grove North
  33  Schaumburg
  30  Grant
  27  St. Charles North
  24  Carmel
  24  Lake Park
  24  Rochelle Zell Jewish HS
  23  Deerfield
  22  Loyola Academy
  20  Palatine
  20  Prospect
  20  West Chicago
  18  Wheaton North
  17  St. Charles East
  16  Larkin
  16  Rolling Meadows
  12  Highland Park
  12  Ida Crown
  12  Maine West
  12  Wheeling
  10  Niles North
   8  Grayslake Central
   4  Maine East
   4  Maine South
   0  Benet Academy
   0  Romeoville
 278  Naperville North
 277  Whitney Young
 274  Stevenson
 258  I.M.S.A.
 244  Neuqua Valley
 239  Naperville Central
 231  Glenbrook North
 227  Fremd
 220  U. of Chicago Lab
 219  Walter Payton
 218  Metea Valley
 201  New Trier
 184  Evanston
 179  Conant
 175  Hersey
 171  Libertyville
 169  Lake Forest
 158  York
 157  Oak Park
 152  Niles West
 147  Barrington
 146  Vernon Hills
 145  Glenbrook South
 145  Grant
 143  Hoffman Estates
 139  Loyola Academy
 138  Rochelle Zell Jewish HS
 136  Lake Park
 125  Elk Grove
 124  Carmel
 121  Warren
 118  Downers Grove North
 114  Deerfield
 112  St. Charles North
 111  Buffalo Grove
 107  Palatine
 104  Wheaton North
 102  Glenbard West
 100  Niles North
  93  Highland Park
  86  Prospect
  86  Rolling Meadows
  83  Schaumburg
  77  Elgin
  76  Maine South
  68  Maine West
  65  Wheeling
  62  St. Charles East
  59  Ida Crown
  56  West Chicago
  50  Maine East
  25  Grayslake Central
  16  Larkin
   0  Benet Academy
   0  Romeoville